Companies House, basic company data
ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED
- Company name
- ATKINSRÉALIS UK LIMITED
- Company number
- 00688424
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 1961-03-30
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- WOODCOTE GROVE, ASHLEY ROAD
- Post town
- SURREY
- Postcode
- KT18 5BW
- Country
- not on file
- SIC code
- 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
- Accounts category
- FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-12-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-09-20
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- ATKINS LIMITED
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/00688424
- ATKINS LIMITED (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Investments Uk Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkins Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Atkinsréalis Uk Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Business Management Consultancy (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Construction Professional Services 2 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Construction Professional Services 2 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Construction Professional Services 2 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Digital Outcomes and Specialists 7 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- East - FRAM lot 9c - Client Support Services - AtkinsRéalis UK (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- ECC043 - Quantity surveyor (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Engineering, Associated Services & Public Realm and Structures Surveys (E&S) (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- G5C_HCC_A_001 2026 Principal Inspection Package 1 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- G5C_HCC_A_003 Hitches Lane Heritage Support (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Gen5 Consult - Transport, Highways & Infrastructure Consultancy Framework 2026 - 2030 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Gen5 Consult - Transport, Highways & Infrastructure Consultancy Framework 2026 - 2030 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Innovation Strategic Partnerships Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Liverpool Central Station - Investment & OBC Support (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Open Framework for Nuclear Technical Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Project & Cost Management for Wellington Way New Build Scheme (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Provision of Transport Analysis Guidance (TAG) Appraisal & Modelling Tools (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Rail Companion Software (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Rail Companion Software (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Rail Companion Software (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Saturn Licence (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Sustainability Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated