Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

MK PENSION TRUSTEES UK LIMITED

Company name
MK PENSION TRUSTEES UK LIMITED
Company number
01964902
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
1985-11-26
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
C/O GPC PREMIER SSAS LIMITED, 15TH FLOOR, BRUNEL HOUSE
Post town
CARDIFF
Postcode
CF24 0EB
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
74990 - Non-trading company
Accounts category
MICRO ENTITY
Last accounts
2025-12-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-03-31
Charges outstanding
12
Previous name
JLT PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/01964902

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source