Companies House, basic company data
PASCAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
- Company name
- PASCAL PROPERTIES LIMITED
- Company number
- 02005087
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 1986-04-01
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- THE COACH HOUSE
- Post town
- CHIPPENHAM
- Postcode
- SN15 5BH
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 64991 - Security dealing on own account
- Accounts category
- UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
- Last accounts
- 2025-05-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-04-20
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/02005087
- Aspinalls Fiduciary Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Beauchamp Marketing Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr David Courtenay Gladstone Gyle-Thompson (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Piers Harcourt Master (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Spitfire Investments Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- St Andrew Trustees Limited As Trustee Of The David Gyle-Thompson 2003 Settlement (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated