Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

CBRE GWS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company name
CBRE GWS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
Company number
03019067
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
1995-02-07
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
61 SOUTHWARK STREET
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
SE1 0HL
Country
not on file
SIC code
99999 - Dormant Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Last accounts
2025-12-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-02-07
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
JOHNSON CONTROLS PENSION TRUSTEES LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/03019067

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source