Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

DARTMOUTH LAND COMPANY (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company name
DARTMOUTH LAND COMPANY (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED
Company number
05188148
Status
Active
Category
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
Incorporated
2004-07-23
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
135 REDDENHILL ROAD
Post town
TORQUAY
Postcode
TQ1 3NT
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
98000 - Residents property management
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last accounts
2025-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-07-23
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/05188148

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source