Companies House, basic company data
CI REALISATIONS 2022 LIMITED
- Company name
- CI REALISATIONS 2022 LIMITED
- Company number
- 07512911
- Status
- In Administration
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2011-02-01
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 20 ST ANDREW STREET
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- EC4A 3AG
- Country
- not on file
- SIC code
- 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- FULL
- Last accounts
- 2021-02-28
- Last confirmation statement
- 2022-01-31
- Charges outstanding
- 1
- Previous name
- CUTS ICE LIMITED
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/07512911
- Nigel Richard Quine (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Rocket Science Holdings Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Cuts Ice Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated