Companies House, basic company data
NORTHUMBRIA HEALTHCARE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company name
- NORTHUMBRIA HEALTHCARE FACILITIES MANAGEMENT LIMITED
- Company number
- 07913048
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2012-01-17
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- NORTHUMBRIA HOUSE SILVER FOX WAY
- Post town
- NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
- Postcode
- NE27 0QJ
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-03-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-09-24
- Charges outstanding
- 1
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/07913048
- Northumbria Healthcare Facilities Management Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- NCC004 Home Care Flexible Purchasing System (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Vehicle: AUDI Q6 315kW Quattro 100kWh S Line 5dr Auto (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: BMW iX1 150kW eDrive20 M Sport 65kWh 5dr (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: BMW iX1 150kW eDrive20 M Sport 65kWh 5dr (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: BMW iX1 150kW eDrive20 M Sport 65kWh 5dr (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: BMW iX1 Estate (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: BYD SEAL 230kW Design 83kWh 4dr Auto (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: MERCEDES-BENZ GLB ELECTRIC ESTATE (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: NISSAN LEAF HATCHBACK (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: POLESTAR 4 ESTATE (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: TESLA MODEL Y Premium Long Range RWD 5dr Auto (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- Vehicle: TESLA MODEL Y RWD 5dr Auto [Textile + Vegan Leather] (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- a significant control record with no name on file (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated