Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (CLEVELAND) HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED

Company name
PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (CLEVELAND) HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED
Company number
08917740
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2014-02-28
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
7TH FLOOR
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
W6 8DA
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
74990 - Non-trading company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Last accounts
2025-12-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-02-25
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
H&SCP CLEVELAND HOUSE LTD
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/08917740

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source