Companies House, basic company data
MEON HILLS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- Company name
- MEON HILLS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
- Company number
- 09242476
- Status
- Active
- Category
- PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)
- Incorporated
- 2014-09-30
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- KEBBELL HOUSE
- Post town
- BEACONSFIELD
- Postcode
- HP9 2HN
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
- Accounts category
- DORMANT
- Last accounts
- 2025-06-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-09-30
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/09242476
- Deansmoor Properties Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Benjamin Daniel Perahia (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Nicolas Rowland Macdonald Kebbell (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Denise Hilary Ann Newport (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated