Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

CHARTERHOUSE STREET LIGHT BAR LIMITED

Company name
CHARTERHOUSE STREET LIGHT BAR LIMITED
Company number
10150317
Status
Liquidation
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2016-04-27
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
FRP ADVISORY TRADING LIMITED, THE MANOR HOUSE
Post town
SHEFFIELD
Postcode
S11 9PS
Country
not on file
SIC code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Accounts category
DORMANT
Last accounts
2024-04-30
Last confirmation statement
2025-01-31
Charges outstanding
3
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/10150317

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-12-04

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source