Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

CENTRAL NETWORKS 2025 NOMINEE LIMITED

Company name
CENTRAL NETWORKS 2025 NOMINEE LIMITED
Company number
10230284
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2016-06-14
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
HIGHDOWN HOUSE
Post town
WORTHING
Postcode
BN99 3HH
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
02100 - Silviculture and other forestry activities
Accounts category
MICRO ENTITY
Last accounts
2025-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-07-06
Charges outstanding
2
Previous name
ELECTRICITY SUPPLY NOMINEES (FORESTRY) LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/10230284

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source