Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

BLUECROFT IPE MORVILLE LIMITED

Company name
BLUECROFT IPE MORVILLE LIMITED
Company number
10283256
Status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2016-07-18
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
2ND FLOOR, 22
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
W1K 5HD
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last accounts
2023-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2024-09-10
Charges outstanding
7
Previous name
BLUECROFT IPE MOREVILLE LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/10283256

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source