Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company name
HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE UK PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
Company number
10429476
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2016-10-14
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
ZEDRA INSIDE PENSIONS, 3RD FLOOR, TRIDENT HOUSE
Post town
ST. ALBANS
Postcode
AL1 3HZ
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Accounts category
DORMANT
Last accounts
2025-10-31
Last confirmation statement
2025-10-13
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/10429476

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source