Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

STILTZ GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company name
STILTZ GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
Company number
10778667
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2017-05-18
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
BUILDING E, PRIME POINT, DANDY BANK ROAD
Post town
KINGSWINFORD
Postcode
DY6 7TD
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Accounts category
GROUP
Last accounts
2025-12-31
Last confirmation statement
2025-10-14
Charges outstanding
1
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/10778667

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source