Companies House, basic company data
FIVE POINTS DIGITAL HEALTH LTD
- Company name
- FIVE POINTS DIGITAL HEALTH LTD
- Company number
- 11349181
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2018-05-08
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- FLAT 7
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- N19 4EH
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
- Accounts category
- UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
- Last accounts
- 2025-05-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-09-28
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/11349181
- Ms Léa Emilia Marais (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- ITT For Project 10202885 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10202906 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10203188 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10203636 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10204537 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10205756 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10205791 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10205878 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 83024752 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT for project 83025218 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-07
- ITT for project 83025504 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-07
- ITT for Project 83041518 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-07
- ITT For Project 83050614 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-09
- ITT for Projects 10207029 10203233 10203653 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated