Companies House, basic company data
CLOVER HEALTHCARE LIMITED
- Company name
- CLOVER HEALTHCARE LIMITED
- Company number
- 11369135
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2018-05-17
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- OFFICE 7, CORBY BUSINESS CENTRE
- Post town
- CORBY
- Postcode
- NN17 5ZB
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 87200 - Residential care activities for learning difficulties, mental health and substance abuse
- Accounts category
- MICRO ENTITY
- Last accounts
- 2026-05-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-05-28
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/11369135
- Miss Nomsa Nyamadzawo (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Miss Opah Chikerema (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Vimbai Louisa Mamombe (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Call off for Discharge to Assess (DTA) under the North Northamptonshire Council for the Provision of Home Care Services Dynamic Purchasing System (DPS) for North Northamptonshire (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-05
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated