Companies House, basic company data
33 RECRUITMENT LTD
- Company name
- 33 RECRUITMENT LTD
- Company number
- 11668398
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2018-11-08
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- UNIT 19 WENTA BUSINESS CENTRE, INNOVA PARK
- Post town
- ENFIELD
- Postcode
- EN3 7XU
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-11-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-08-04
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- OUTHOUSE TALENT LTD
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/11668398
- Camelot 33 Holdings Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr George Richard Andrew Neofytou (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Rudolfos-Valentino Neofytou (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Maria Antoinette Takkou (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Alternative Education Provision (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- External Tuition - Kent County Council (KCC) and Medway Council (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Framework for Education - Alternative Education Provision (AP) in Herefordshire (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- IA3354 Alternative Provision Light Touch Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated