Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

HARVEST ENERGY (FUEL CARDS) LIMITED

Company name
HARVEST ENERGY (FUEL CARDS) LIMITED
Company number
11853324
Status
Liquidation
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2019-02-28
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
1ST FLOOR, PROSPECT HOUSE
Post town
NORWICH
Postcode
NR1 1RE
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
47300 - Retail sale of automotive fuel in specialised stores
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Last accounts
2024-02-29
Last confirmation statement
2025-02-27
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/11853324

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source