Companies House, basic company data
PANOPLYTICS LIMITED
- Company name
- PANOPLYTICS LIMITED
- Company number
- 11884743
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2019-03-15
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- 5 MARKET PLACE
- Post town
- HUNGERFORD
- Postcode
- RG17 8XU
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
- Accounts category
- TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
- Last accounts
- 2026-03-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2026-03-14
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/11884743
- Mr Tristan Pryer (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Ms Sarah-Jane Compton-Williams (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- ITT for project 10181178, 10183605, 10186875, 10186254, 10182416 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT for project 10185767, 10181566, 10185912, 10186785 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10190100 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10190128 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10191265 and 10190762 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10202917 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10203010 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10204758 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10205825 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10208995 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Project 10209704, 10209066, 10212121 and 10212055 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-09
- ITT for projects 10185092 10182326 10181016 10185215 10181785 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT for projects 10205355, 10203824, 10202153, 10203554, 1020543,9 10203988, 10203865, 10204714 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Projects 10209176, 10209730, 10209641, 10208841, 10208659, 10209303 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-03
- ITT For Projects 10212168, 10211023, 10212312, 10211064, 10212255 and 10209802 (uk contracts finder notice), by the party id in the notice · uk contracts finder, published 2026-10-09
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated