Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

INCLUSIVITII LIMITED

Company name
INCLUSIVITII LIMITED
Company number
12518302
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2020-03-16
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
UNIT 243
Post town
OXFORD
Postcode
OX2 7DL
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Accounts category
MICRO ENTITY
Last accounts
2026-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-05-20
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/12518302

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source