Companies House, basic company data
PM LINKS HOLDINGS 2020 LIMITED
- Company name
- PM LINKS HOLDINGS 2020 LIMITED
- Company number
- 13087888
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2020-12-17
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- C/O PREMIER MODULAR LIMITED CATFOSS INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, CATFOSS LANE
- Post town
- DRIFFIELD
- Postcode
- YO25 8EJ
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- 64203 - Activities of construction holding companies
- Accounts category
- AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
- Last accounts
- 2025-06-30
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-12-16
- Charges outstanding
- 2
- Previous name
- PREMIER MODULAR HOLDINGS LTD
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/13087888
- Cabot Square Capital Gp V Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Cabot Square Capital Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Cabot Square Capital Llp (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Group Acquisitions Limited (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Pm Links Acquisitions 2020 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Pm Links Holdings 2020 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Pm Pipes 2012 Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Holdings Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Holdings Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Holdings Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Holdings Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Holdings Limited (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Premier Modular Holdings Ltd (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated