Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

RB1 INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company name
RB1 INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Company number
13350568
Status
Liquidation
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2021-04-21
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
THE NEWS BUILDING 6TH FLOOR
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
SE1 9SG
Country
not on file
SIC code
64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last accounts
2025-04-30
Last confirmation statement
2026-02-07
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/13350568

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source