Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

ATTIVO MORTGAGE AND PROTECTION LIMITED

Company name
ATTIVO MORTGAGE AND PROTECTION LIMITED
Company number
13389605
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2021-05-11
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
HONEYBOURNE PLACE
Post town
CHELTENHAM
Postcode
GL50 3SH
Country
ENGLAND
SIC code
64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Accounts category
DORMANT
Last accounts
2025-03-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-05-10
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
ATTIVO MORTGAGE PLANNING LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/13389605

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source