Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

HPREF II UK PBSA GLASGOW INVESTMENT LIMITED

Company name
HPREF II UK PBSA GLASGOW INVESTMENT LIMITED
Company number
14516611
Status
Active
Category
Private Limited Company
Incorporated
2022-11-30
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
42-44 GROSVENOR GARDENS
Post town
LONDON
Postcode
SW1W 0EB
Country
UNITED KINGDOM
SIC code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Last accounts
2025-12-31
Last confirmation statement
2026-01-09
Charges outstanding
6
Previous name
ALUMNO STUDENT (GLASGOW) LIMITED
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/14516611

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source