Companies House, basic company data
KOJIKOJO LIMITED
- Company name
- KOJIKOJO LIMITED
- Company number
- 15571578
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2024-03-17
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- UNIT 31, 3RD FLOOR, THE QUAD
- Post town
- TELFORD
- Postcode
- TF3 4NT
- Country
- UNITED KINGDOM
- SIC code
- 62012 - Business and domestic software development
- Accounts category
- MICRO ENTITY
- Last accounts
- 2026-03-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-10-29
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/15571578
- Mr Nagahemakumar Tangirala (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- AT1468 Alternative Education Provision - Primary, Secondary, 16+ (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- External Tuition - Kent County Council (KCC) and Medway Council (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Framework for Education - Alternative Education Provision (AP) in Herefordshire (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- IA1256 The Provision of Opportunities to Improve Attainment and Engage Vulnerable Children and Young People in Education Contracts awarder 01.12.25 - 28.02.26 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-05
- IA3354 Alternative Provision Light Touch Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Tuition Services Framework (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated