Companies House, basic company data
HYMANS ROBERTSON LLP
- Company name
- HYMANS ROBERTSON LLP
- Company number
- OC310282
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Incorporated
- 2004-11-29
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- ONE LONDON WALL
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- EC2Y 5EA
- Country
- not on file
- SIC code
- None Supplied
- Accounts category
- GROUP
- Last accounts
- 2025-03-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-08-31
- Charges outstanding
- 0
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC310282
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Hymans Robertson Llp (significant control), by controller registration number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Actuarial Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Multi-lot, multi-provider framework agreement for the provision of Investment Management Consultancy Services primarily in support of the Local Government Pension Scheme (LGPS). (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-05
- Pension Administration Support Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Project Management Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- Project Management Services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- retirement consultancy services (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-05
- TEN-2526-037 (PA2023) Retirement Consultancy Framework - Lot No 2, Call-Off No 1 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- TEN-2526-037 (PA2023) Retirement Consultancy Framework - Lot No 2, Call-Off No 1 (uk tender notice), by the party id in the notice · uk find a tender, published 2026-10-04
- a significant control record with no name on file (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated