Companies House, basic company data
ADG SECURITIES LLP
- Company name
- ADG SECURITIES LLP
- Company number
- OC420189
- Status
- Active
- Category
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Incorporated
- 2017-12-05
- Dissolved
- not on file
- Registered office
- PART LEVEL 18
- Post town
- LONDON
- Postcode
- EC2V 7HR
- Country
- ENGLAND
- SIC code
- None Supplied
- Accounts category
- FULL
- Last accounts
- 2025-03-31
- Last confirmation statement
- 2025-11-17
- Charges outstanding
- 5
- Previous name
- Companies House page
- http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/OC420189
- ADG SECURITIES LLP (legal entity), by registration authority entity id · gleif lei, published 2026-10-04
- Adg Corporate Ltd (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Dominic Murray Guy (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Adam Philip Pasternak Wiseman (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Andrew Mark Guy (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Georgi Ivanov Stavrev (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Joachim Tigler (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr John William Brooks (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Julian Royle Woods (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Paul Jang (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr Sing Kwong Cheung (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mrs Selina Jenny Krespi (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
- Mr William Rhys Rogers (significant control), by company number · uk psc snapshot, read 2026-10-04
Where this comes from
- Register
- Companies House, basic company data
- Publisher
- Companies House (UK)
- File
- BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
- sha256
- cae2391a1150
- Size
- 493990184 bytes
- Published
- date not stated
- Read
- 2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
- Source file
- Source file retained · verify
- Refresh due
- 2026-11-03
Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.
Cite as
Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated