Skip to the content

Companies House, basic company data

ATEP 2009 FUNDS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP

Company name
ATEP 2009 FUNDS LIMITED PARTNERSHIP
Company number
SL007186
Status
Active
Category
Limited Partnership
Incorporated
2009-07-01
Dissolved
not on file
Registered office
RIVER COURT
Post town
DUNDEE
Postcode
DD1 3JT
Country
not on file
SIC code
None Supplied
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Last accounts
not on file
Last confirmation statement
2020-06-30
Charges outstanding
0
Previous name
Companies House page
http://business.data.gov.uk/id/company/SL007186

Where this comes from

Register
Companies House, basic company data
Publisher
Companies House (UK)
File
BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip
sha256
cae2391a1150
Size
493990184 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T08:02:31.186Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-11-03

Companies House data is available under the Open Government Licence v3.0: free to copy, publish, distribute, adapt and exploit commercially and non-commercially, with attribution.

Cite as

Companies House, basic company data (Companies House (UK)), BasicCompanyDataAsOneFile-2026-10-01.zip, sha256 cae2391a1150, published date not stated

Search this source