Skip to the content

People with significant control, daily snapshot

Ui Central Holdings Limited

Controller
Ui Central Holdings Limited
Kind
corporate-entity-person-with-significant-control
Company number
07526123
Natures of control
ownership-of-shares-75-to-100-percent
Notified
2018-02-28
Ceased
2026-03-27
Nationality
not on file
Country of residence
not on file
Service address locality
Warrington
Service address country
United Kingdom
Controller registration number
05114630
Controller registered in
United Kingdom
Sanctions flag
not on file
Identity verified by
not on file

Where this comes from

Register
People with significant control, daily snapshot
Publisher
Companies House
File
parts.jsonl
sha256
71e37e645e99
Size
13775 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-07T15:23:42.147Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-10-08

Companies House free company data, including the PSC snapshot, is published for use and re-use under the Open Government Licence v3.0 with attribution.

Cite as

People with significant control, daily snapshot (Companies House), parts.jsonl, sha256 71e37e645e99, published date not stated

Search this source