Skip to the content

People with significant control, daily snapshot

Mr Daniel John O'Keeffe

Controller
Mr Daniel John O'Keeffe
Kind
individual-person-with-significant-control
Company number
12742225
Natures of control
ownership-of-shares-75-to-100-percent, voting-rights-75-to-100-percent, right-to-appoint-and-remove-directors
Notified
2020-07-14
Ceased
not on file
Nationality
British
Country of residence
Wales
Service address locality
Aberdare
Service address country
Wales
Controller registration number
not on file
Controller registered in
not on file
Sanctions flag
not on file
Identity verified by
R J FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING SERVICES LIMITED ACSP

Where this comes from

Register
People with significant control, daily snapshot
Publisher
Companies House
File
parts.jsonl
sha256
4a7890a65038
Size
12223 bytes
Published
date not stated
Read
2026-10-04T19:19:34.878Z
Source file
Source file retained · verify
Refresh due
2026-10-08

Companies House free company data, including the PSC snapshot, is published for use and re-use under the Open Government Licence v3.0 with attribution.

Cite as

People with significant control, daily snapshot (Companies House), parts.jsonl, sha256 4a7890a65038, published date not stated

Search this source